07.04
niedziela
Legionowo
I
14.04
niedziela
Mława
II
28.04
niedziela
Janów Lubelski
III
05.05
niedziela
Rawa Mazowiecka
IV
19.05
niedziela
Puławy
V
02.06
niedziela
Andrespol
VI
16.06
niedziela
Ciechanów
VII
30.06
niedziela
Brodnica
VIII
28.07
niedziela
Olsztyn
IX
15.08
czwartek
Ełk
X
08.09
niedziela
Zarzeczewo
XI
22.09
niedziela
Józefów
XII
06.10
niedziela
Piaseczno
XIII
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Cisowianka Mazovia MTB Marathon

2019-05-19 - Puławy

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
1793 Adamczyk Krzysztof MM4 ½Pro
825 Adamiec Piotr FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
924 Adamowski Jacek MM3 ½Pro
925 Adamowski Paweł MM4 ½Pro
2011 Adamski Hubert FM2 Hellmann Logistics Team Fit
1962 Adamus Jarosław MM5 ½Pro
1354 Anasiak Nikodem GM1 NRF HEPU RACING Pro
835 Andrzejczuk Adam FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
834 Andrzejczuk Katarzyna MK4 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
970 Andrzejczuk Piotr GM4 Bank Pekao Team Pro
1129 Antoniuk Artur GM3 Baran Cycling Team Pro
1492 Arbaszewski Marcin FM2 RB Riders Fit
9 Baczewski Jerzy FM4 Fit
649 Bagieńska Jolanta FK3 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
647 Bagieński Paweł GM3 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1187 Bakuła Marek MM3 GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM ½Pro
1972 Banaszek Paweł GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
997 Bańka Piotr MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
831 Barabasz Michał FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
5191 Baranek Barbara HK4 Hobby
5192 Baranek Bartosz HM3 Hobby
1529 Baranek Paweł MM3 ½Pro
1459 Baraniecka Anna FK2 Fit
101 Baranowski Dariusz FM4 Danielo REMO Głowno
Baranowski Leszek FM3 RB Riders
1630 Barbachowski Jerzy FM4 Fit
1416 Barczak Wojciech GM4 Pro
1001 Bareja Leszek MM4 ½Pro
1217 Bartosik Marek MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
333 Bąkowski Marcin GM4 Crazy Racing Team Pro
5230 Beda Bartłomiej HM1 Hobby
5223 Beda Franciszek HM2 Hobby
1791 Beda Karol MM2 atolbike.pl Puławy ½Pro
1156 Bednarczyk Katarzyna FK3 Fit
5141 Berkan Damian HM3 Bike Concept Hobby
1476 Berkan Małgorzata FK3 Bike Concept Fit
1853 Berkan Marek GM3 e-point bike team Pro
5143 Berkan Olga HK2 Bike Concept Hobby
120 Bernacik Paweł MM2 ½Pro
1638 Bertowski Mirosław MM7 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
1577 Betlej Maciej MM4 DODIDDONE TEAM ½Pro
1401 Bicki Michał FM3 Spinaker Team Fit
2035 Bielak Stanisław MM4 Bike Club Janów Lubelski ½Pro
1458 Bielawski Krzysztof GM4 ATOL BIKE Pro
1413 Bieniada Marcin MM6 WILDBORN E System ½Pro
2084 Bieniecki Maciej Łagiewnicka Wataha Hobby
1648 Bieńkowski Maciej GM4 [BS|TT] Benefit Systems Triathlon Team Pro
515 Bigas Grzegorz FM2 Fit
650 Bilski Artur MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
437 Binkowski Jarosław MM4 Exorigo-Upos ½Pro
Bis Marcin FM3 BIS
2007 Bizior Marcin MM2 MontazReklam24.pl ½Pro
1900 Błaszczyk Miłosz FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1405 Bolek Krzyś FMJ BBteam Fit
2086 Bolek Remigiusz MM3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
1305 Bolek Stanisław FM0 BBteam Fit
1019 Borkowicz Bartosz MM2 LIPA MTB ½Pro
1500 Borowicz Bartek GM2 COZMOBIKE TEAM Pro
1758 Borowiec Tomasz FM5 Fit
1607 Borowska Iwona FK5 Alumex MTB Team Fit
2004 Borowski Maciej FM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1250 Bralewski Mirosław GM5 CATENA WYSZKÓW Pro
1364 Brodowski Rafał FM3 Polski Klub MTB Fit
702 Brykała Stanisław FM7 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM Fit
1511 Brześkiewicz Arkadiusz FM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
1678 Brześkiewicz Dorota MK3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
450 Brzózka Artur MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1172 Buczel Mateusz MM2 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
5188 Buczyński Andrzej HM2 Hobby
5238 Buczyński Marcin HM2 Hobby
250 Bukowski Marek MM6 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1854 Bursiuk Yevhen FM2 Dell Team Fit
1124 Byczyk Mariusz MM4 ½Pro
405 Cabaj Diana MK2 Alumex MTB Team ½Pro
999 Cacko Kacper GM2 COZMOBIKE TEAM Pro
1033 Capała Krzysztof FM3 Spinaker Team Fit
934 Chęć Joanna FK2 Fit
814 Chmielewski Cezary GM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1118 Chołuj Jakub FMJ Fit
819 Chrobak Tomasz GM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1392 Chrzanowski Robert FM2 Cisowianka
1351 Chwiej Karolina MK2 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
798 Ciaś Przemysław MM4 TS Meran-Otwock ½Pro
816 Cichecki Jacek GM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1682 Cichorz Dariusz MM4 INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA ½Pro
1126 Ciechan Michał MM2 ½Pro
1196 Ciekot Adam Hobby
5242 Ciekot Jakub HM3 Hobby
363 Cieślak Jacek FM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
1234 Cieślak Konrad MM3 ½Pro
1371 Ciężkal Kamil GM2 Pro
281 Cygańska-Misiaszek Marzena FK4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1195 Cyrta Tomasz FM1 Fit
1629 Cywińska Barbara FKJ Cywińscy Fit
1628 Cywińska Weronika FK1 Cywińscy Fit
1614 Cywiński Andrzej FM4 Cywińscy Fit
5103 Cywiński Piotr HM2 Cywińscy Hobby
82 Czachor Piotr FM4 Isover MTB Team Lublin Fit
1522 Czajkowska Joanna FK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1626 Czajkowski Karol FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1350 Czapliński Jan GM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Pro
796 Czarniawska Katarzyna FK5 Kompren Sport Team Fit
1127 Czarniawski Grzegorz FM1 Kompren Sport Team Fit
797 Czarniawski Waldemar FM5 Kompren Sport Team Fit
1185 Czekaj Justyna FK3 JustComply TEAM Fit
823 Czerska-Krysik Agnieszka FK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1214 Czubak-Jary Asia FK3 Dell Team Fit
1734 Damaz Arkadiusz FM4 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
2036 Daśko Stanisław FM4 BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Fit
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz MM4 LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA ½Pro
1504 Dąbrowska Ewelina FK2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
1617 Dąbrowski Marcin MM2 Polmo Łomianki ½Pro
321 Depczyńska Dagmara FK2 Łagiewnicka Wataha Fit
1985 Depczyński Mariusz FM2 Łagiewnicka Wataha Fit
262 Dłoniak Sławomir MM6 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5184 Dobosz Antoni HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
645 Dobrzyński Michał FM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
1192 Dorsz Jacek FM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
5240 Dorsz Ola HK3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Hobby
5162 Drągowski Piotr HM1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
5097 DroŹdziel Agatka HK2 Hobby
DroŹdziel Mariusz FM4
5039 Drzewiecki Franek HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1974 Drzewiecki Marcin MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1605 Dubaj Robert MM6 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin ½Pro
1183 Dudek Bogumił FM5 Polski Klub MTB Fit
5310 Dudkowska Maja HK1 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Hobby
5210 Dudkowski Leonard HM1 KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team Hobby
1560 Dudkowski Radosław FM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
5211 Dudkowski Tymoteusz HM2 KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team Hobby
1349 Dudzik Robert MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1567 Dulz Marcin FM3 RB Riders Fit
1237 Dyzio Piotr GM3 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
1155 Dzideczek Tomasz MM4 ½Pro
1688 Dziduch Piotr FM4 Fit
1988 Dzioba Mariusz FM3 Fit
1387 Emerla Tomasz GM4 KC ODJAZD Pro
633 Fabijański Dariusz MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
452 Falkiewicz Krzysztof GM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz MM3 SkierVelo ½Pro
1494 Fedor Martin MM3 T4B team ½Pro
60 Fiedurek Mateusz MM3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
323 Florczak Cezary MM2 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM ½Pro
632 Foryś Leszek GM4 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
5108 Gajec Ania HK1 Hobby
1680 Gajec Maciej FM2 Fit
282 Gałkowski Marcin GM3 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Pro
5022 Gasek Bernard HM4 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1730 Gaweł Andrzej FM6 Fit
130 Gembara Dariusz MM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1885 Gęsicki Remigiusz FM2 SISU-OWB team Fit
1374 Gierczak Przemysław GM3 Hurom Sławno Accent Pro
1501 Giermasiński Łukasz MM3 ½Pro
1657 Giez Wojciech MM2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1635 Gliński Rafał FM3 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1636 Gliński Szymon FMJ WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1958 Głogowski Jerzy MM6 Retro Rowery Duda Team ½Pro
1212 Głowala Sławek FM3 SG-Squad Fit
1285 Golan Bolesław FM3 Fit
128 Goldman Mikołaj FM0 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1897 Gordon Piotr MM5 FIS Bikers Team ½Pro
1550 Goździńska Agnieszka FK3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
1549 Goździński Bernard FM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
1548 Goździński Kacper FMJ Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Fit
5201 Goździński Maciej HM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
52 Goździński Paweł MM7 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters ½Pro
1973 Górecki Marek GM4 Jastrzębie Łaskie Pro
1317 Górnicki Marcin MM2 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
778 Górnik Adam FM3 Only You Bike Team Fit
1421 Górski Zdzisław MM7 T4B team ½Pro
1182 Grabczyński Mariusz FM3 Fit
1221 Grabowski Jan FM3 PSP Fit
21 Grabowski Paweł MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1844 Grabski Marcin MM3 ½Pro
1269 Gramann Andrzej MM7 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
409 Grącki Artur GM2 Alumex MTB Team Pro
1535 Gregorowicz Jakub FMJ KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
827 Gregorowicz Katarzyna FK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
5157 Gregorowicz Maciej HM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Hobby
826 Gregorowicz Marek MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1194 Grochowski Paweł MM2 ½Pro
Grodzki Adam FM3 cycliści
400 Gromadko Piotr MM5 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
1291 Gronowski Marek MM5 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
1481 Gruda Łukasz GM3 Pro
5204 Grudna Maria HK1 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
202 Grudna Monika FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
5202 Grudna Zuzanna HK3 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
1749 Grudniewski Tomasz MM4 ½Pro
203 Grudny Bartłomiej MM3 Alltop STAG Team ½Pro
206 Grudny Jakub FM3 Alltop stag Team Fit
1080 Grudziąż Rafał FM3 RIDE43team Fit
1719 Grudziński Jakub GM3 STANWEX II TEAM Pro
58 Grudziński Tomasz GM5 Pro
276 Grudziński Wojciech FM2 Fit
1575 Grzegorczuk Tomasz GM4 PATNET TEAM Pro
274 Grzybowski Hieronim FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
5160 Gumieniak Jakub HM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
5170 Gumieniak Karolina HK2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
453 Gumieniak Piotr GM2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Pro
2040 Gumienik Paweł MM4 ½Pro
1233 Gumowski Łukasz MM3 Warszawski Klub Kolarski ½Pro
1395 Gustaw Agnieszka FK2 PZU Sport Team Fit
1219 Guzenda Michał FM0 IM Logistics RafBike Cycling Team Fit
714 Guzewicz Artur MM2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
1591 Guzewski Wojciech MM4 TCL MTB Team ½Pro
1888 Haladyn Paweł GM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
1 Halwa Pawel FM4 Fit
1533 Hawro Dariusz FM4 VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM Fit
1982 Herc Przemysław MM4 Roztocze Cycling Team ½Pro
2012 Herc Sławomir MM4 Roztocze Cycling Team ½Pro
808 Hofman Tomasz MM5 Kraft MTB Team ½Pro
1525 Horecki Marcin FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
2525 Hucz-Kalitowska Joanna FK3 Fit
1694 Jachorek Mirosław GM3 Roztocze Cycling Team Pro
1377 Jaczyński Adam MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1388 Jaczyński Karol FMM MCP Bike Team Fit
Jagiełło Piotr FM4 RB Riders
1181 Jakóbczyk Michał FM3 Club Bike Zwoleń Fit
1901 Janczak Dawid MM1 WIM Extreme MTB Team ½Pro
84 Jankowski Kamil FM2 Nasielsk Baszta Team
1725 Jankowski Łukasz MM3 move factory. mtb ½Pro
1563 Jary Bogusław FM7 Dell Team Fit
1215 Jary Hubert MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
1562 Jary Justyna FKM Dell Team Fit
5229 Jary Tymon HM1 Dell Team Hobby
1484 Jarzębowski Maciej FM4 Agrolok Sport Team Fit
1485 Jarzębowski Mieszko FM0 cykliści rypin Fit
2016 Jarzębski Rafał FM2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
1581 Jatelnicki Olgierd GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1353 Jawnik Mariusz GM1 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Pro
1487 Jaworski Łukasz MM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
1601 Jedynak Jakub FM4 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters Fit
1600 Jedynak Katarzyna FKJ LKK LUKS SŁAWNO Fit
5186 Jedynak Michał HM4 LKK Luks Sławno Hobby
1556 Jedynak Mikołaj FM0 LKK Luks Sławno Fit
113 Jermakowicz Bartłomiej MM3 COZMOBIKE TEAM ½Pro
1902 Jeżak Jacek MM3 WIM Extreme MTB Team ½Pro
639 Jędrej Andrzej GM4 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1257 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz MM3 Cisowianka ½Pro
1295 Jędrzejewski Paweł MM5 Trezado Wolfpack ½Pro
1565 Jędrzejewski Stanisław FM7 Fit
1697 Józefczuk Jarosław MM2 Bike Room Team ½Pro
1158 JÓŹwiak PrzemysŁaw MM2 Wolni Team ½Pro
2010 Jóźwicki Mariusz FM3 Puławy MTB Fit
1757 Jurczak Piotr GM2 Continental Pro
1010 Jusiak Jacek GM3 ETI LKKG JASTKÓW Pro
Kacprzyński Mikołaj HM3 Hobby
2025 Kado Mirosław GM5 Wieliszew Heron Team Pro
1474 Kado Teresa MK4 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
2093 Kalich Andrzej MM3 cykliści rypin ½Pro
5279 Kalinowski Wojciech HM1 Hobby
5252 Kalitowska Dagmara HK2 Hobby
1666 Kalitowski Maciej MM3 ½Pro
792 Kallas Arkadiusz MM3 KHOZMO ½Pro
420 Kałużny Sylwester FM2 Łagiewnicka Wataha Fit
1523 Kamińska Zuzanna FKJ Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
1713 Kamiński Artur FM4 Fit
1359 Kamiński Michał MM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
832 Kapłon Aleksandra MK1 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1933 Karkowski Rafał MM3 Płocki Klub Kolarski ½Pro
506 Karwowski Jakub MM2 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
641 Kasiński Ryszard MM6 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
2018 Kaska Paweł MM2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin FM3 BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Fit
609 Kasznia Wojciech GM4 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Pro
1915 Kazińska Katarzyna MK3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
5258 Kaźmierczak Kamil HM2 Cisowianka Hobby
1717 Kaźmierczak Maciej FM3 Cisowianka Fit
1154 Kąkol Sławomir GM5 Timbud Team Pro
423 Kędziorek Piotr MM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1400 Kierus Michał GM3 Dell Team Pro
268 Klasa-Lewandowska Magdalena MK3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
829 Kleczaj Barbara FK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
161 Klementowicz Krzysztof FM4 Fit
812 Kleps Michał GM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1895 Klimaszewski Mariusz MM3 ½Pro
440 Klimaszewski Piotr GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1239 Klimiuk Krzysztof GM2 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
277 Kłęk Piotr MM4 Emek Bike Team ½Pro
5189 Kłucjasz Jakub HM4 Hobby
485 Kłudkiewicz Antonina FK2 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
1368 Kmieć Piotr FM2 Fit
1073 Kolibowski Krzysztof FM2
770 Koloński Arkadiusz FM3 RB Riders Fit
1866 Kołacz Konrad GM2 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM Pro
199 Kołatka Zbigniew MM5 ½Pro
1378 Kołnier Ewa FK2 Kompren Sport Team Fit
114 Kompa Ewa FKM Dell Team Fit
1216 Kompa Tomasz GM3 Dell Team Pro
1990 Kondracki Adam FMM Fit
1883 Kondracki Bartosz FM3 Fit
1939 Korpalski Arkadiusz FM2 MontazReklam24.pl Fit
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz MM3 ½Pro
848 Kosko Magdalena MK2 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
5007 Kośla Bartosz HM4 7 Szprych Hobby
1977 Kośla Piotr FM3 7 Szprych Fit
1184 Kowal Grzegorz MM3 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin ½Pro
669 Kowalczyk Łukasz MM3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
1467 Kowalczyk Paweł MM3 Podlaska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
1675 Kowalczyk Zbigniew MM4 ½Pro
209 Kowalik Agnieszka FK4 Alltop STAG Team Fit
1448 Kowalik Gabriela FKM RKS Family Active Tłuszcz Fit
5205 Kowalik Natalia HK4 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
1242 Kowalski Ireneusz GM4 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz FM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie Fit
1122 Kowalski Paweł MM2 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource ½Pro
1213 Kozanecka Marta FK3 Dell Team Fit
1546 Koziarski Marek FM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters Fit
1462 Koziołkiewicz Kacper FM1 Podlaska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
12 Kozłowski Cezary MM3 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
1013 Koźbiał Jakub FM2 ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Fit
53 Krajza Ireneusz FM6 T4B team Fit
Krakowiak Katarzyna FK3 Zamana Group
66 Krakowiak Piotr FM3 Retro Stork Team
504 Krakowski Michał GM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Pro
1193 Kramska-Dorsz Katarzyna FK2 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
1987 Krasiński Ryszard FM7 Fit
1461 Kraska Arkadiusz GM3 atolbike.pl Puławy Pro
335 Krasuski Andrzej GM5 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
194 Krogulski Karol MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1679 Król Paweł Grzegorz MM2 Roztocze Cycling Team ½Pro
1434 Kruba Beata MK3 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1435 Kruba Emil GM3 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
5172 Kruba Maciej HM2 Cryospace Olsztyn Hobby
85 Kruczek Kamil FM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1813 Kruczek Monika FK2 Fit
1288 Krupa Adam FM0 Fit
1773 Krupa Adrian FM1 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
1851 Krupski Krzysztof MM3 ½Pro
51 Krupski Tomasz FM4 KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
822 Krysik Robert MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
5021 Krysik Zofia HK4 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
944 Krysztofczyk Piotr GM3 Pro
1524 Księżak Karolina FK3 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
863 Kubiak Ewa MK3 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1299 Kucharski Cezary MM3 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
939 Kuczewski Tomek FM6 Trezado Wolfpack Fit
1808 Kuczkowski Tomasz MM3 Grupetto Warszawa ½Pro
5055 Kuflewska Kalina HK4 Hobby
5187 Kuflewski Leon HM3 Hobby
1101 Kuflewski Piotr MM4 ½Pro
1121 Kulig Michal FM3 Fit
1455 Kulik Marek MM3 ½Pro
1071 Kulik Ryszard GM4 PT Mazury Team Ełk Pro
1828 Kuliński Paweł FM2 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1336 Kulmaga Arkadiusz FM3 Fit
1039 Kulpa Aleksander MM3 CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz ½Pro
142 Kułakowski Paweł MM4 Cisowianka ½Pro
141 Kułakowski Tomasz MM3 Cisowianka ½Pro
Kunicki Borys HM1 Beznapinki Hobby
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech FM4 Fit
1643 Kurowski Dariusz GM3 Maro Sport Team Pro
636 Kuszmider Magdalena Open IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1297 Kuśmierski Paweł MM2 ½Pro
1361 Lach Maciej MM2 ½Pro
444 Lalak Jacek FM3 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Fit
432 Lange Marcin GM3 T4B team Pro
5011 Laseczka Maja HK3 Hobby
275 Laseczka Marcin MM3 ½Pro
5015 Laseczka Zofia HK1 Hobby
558 Lasek Marcin MM4 ½Pro
1906 Lasota Marcin MM3 ½Pro
1362 Lech Michał FM2 AM Cycling Team Fit
646 Leciejewski Kamil MM2 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
5237 Lejnert Benjamin HM2 Hobby
5235 Lejnert Tymon HM1 Hobby
Lenarcik Jędrzej FM2 SkierVelo
5025 Leńczuk Aleksander HM1 Hobby
1792 Leśniak Piotr FM1 Fit
272 Lewandowski Dominik FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
2032 Lipa Marek MM3 ½Pro
5026 Lipska Anna HK2 Hobby
5173 Lipski Wojciech HM1 Hobby
2062 Litka Andrzej FM4 TEMPO MŁAWA Fit
1830 Loewnau Eugeniusz FM5 Fit
962 Luboińska Urszula Open Trezado Wolfpack Pro
5161 Lutecka Hania HK3 IFON KolarzKlub Hobby
634 Lutecka Małgorzata MK3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1337 Lutecki Tomasz MM3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
678 Łabanowski Krzysztof GM5 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
911 Łasiński Paweł MM3 VISOTEC BRODNICA ½Pro
1322 Łuczak Kamil GM2 MCP Bike Team Pro
1338 Łuczkiewicz Kamil FM2 Notus Finanse Team Fit
358 Łuczyński Robert GM5 IGT MTB TEAM Pro
1367 Majcher Łukasz MM2 Wolni Team ½Pro
5101 Majchrzak Jan HM1 Hobby
1753 Majchrzak Tomasz FM2 Fit
811 Majek Mariusz FM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1689 Makowska Katarzyna FK2 Fit
5027 Makowski Jakub HM4 Mayday team Lublin Hobby
1735 Makowski Łukasz FM2 Fit
1119 Makowski Marcin MM4 MAYDAY Team ½Pro
1180 Makuch Rafał FM3 Club Bike Zwoleń Fit
603 Malec Agnieszka MK3 ½Pro
5259 Malicki Dominik HM2 Hobby
845 Malicki Michał MM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1204 Malik Witosław MM5 Dell Team ½Pro
1450 Malinowski Jacek MM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1294 Maliszewski Jerzy FM5 Fit
107 Małyska Emil MM3 ½Pro
828 Małysz Katarzyna FK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
5122 Małysz Maksymilian HM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Hobby
818 Małysz Michał FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1256 Mamcarz Paweł MM3 Cisowianka ½Pro
5322 Maniecki Piotr FMM Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
1940 Maniecki Tomasz FM3 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
931 Mańkowski Marek MM6 ½Pro
1540 Marcinek Krzysztof FM3 PZU Sport Team Fit
1128 Maruszak Maciej MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1152 Mastalerz Robert MM2 ½Pro
2085 Matras Wojciech MM2 atolbike.pl Puławy ½Pro
1517 Maykowski Tadeusz FM7 Fit
5140 Mazur Szymon HM2 Hobby
1082 Mazurek Sławomir GM4 Trezado Wolfpack Pro
1274 Mądry Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
1123 Meksuła Michał FMJ Team PKO Bank Polski Fit
1231 Michalski Michał GM1 NRF HEPU RACING Pro
2092 Mierzejewski Krzysztof MM3 ½Pro
773 Migała Zygmunt MM6 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
1970 Mikołajczyk Paweł GM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
225 Mikołajczyk Paweł MM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
5207 Miktus Rafał HM3 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
2014 Mińkowski Robert FM4 Hellmann Logistics Team Fit
1642 Mirkowska Magdalena FK2 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
5060 Mirkowski Adrian HM1 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
1677 Mirkowski Arkadiusz FM4 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
280 Misiaszek Michał MM0 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1281 Misiaszek Sławomir GM5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Pro
1798 Miszczuk Andrzej MM4 Inżynieria Rowerowa ½Pro
105 Miziołek Andrzej GM5 Pro
5239 Mogielnicki Bruno HM2 Hobby
427 Mościcka Izabela FK2 Alumex MTB Team Fit
1261 Możański Grzegorz FM7 COZMOBIKE TEAM Fit
1592 Mroczek Paweł FM3 Fit
842 Mrowiec Kamil GM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1370 Mrozik Marcin MM2 ½Pro
285 Mudlaff Krzysztof MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1199 Murdzia Tomasz GM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1984 Myszkowski Rafał GM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1704 Nadulski Grzegorz FM2 GTCGARAGE Fit
500 Nałęcz Jan FM6 Fit
13 Napióra Alicja MK3 Hurtap ½Pro
11 Napióra Wiktor FM7 Hurtap Fit
179 Nazarski Jacek MM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters ½Pro
910 Nesterowicz Jakub FM2 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
928 Nesterowicz Małgorzata FK5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1712 Niedźwiedzki Jarek MM3 Model Bike Team ½Pro
1921 Nieoczym Marek MM1 ½Pro
115 Niesiobędzki Grzegorz MM4 LKK Ziemia Lubawska ½Pro
1016 Niewęgłowski Jarosław MM3 IT UTIL ½Pro
1518 Niewiadomski Łukasz MM3 TCL MTB Team ½Pro
1176 Niklewicz Ewa FK4 HPE-ESKOM Fit
706 Niklewicz Sebastian MM4 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
1030 Nocuń Anna MK2 ½Pro
630 Nogalski Kamil GM2 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1335 Novi Krzysztof MM6 ½Pro
211 Nowak Jan FM5 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
817 Nowak Julia MK1 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
251 Nowak Kamil FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1842 Nowak Piotr MM3 LANDIRENZO ½Pro
Nowak Piotr FM5 GERAPPA
1580 Nowakowska Katarzyna FK2 Pro Family Cycling Team Fit
5115 Nowakowska Maja HK2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1475 Nowakowski Przemysław FM3 Fit
1398 Nowicki Rafał FM0 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
5174 Nowicki Tymon HM1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
54 Obel Marcin MM3 Qodeca Cycling Team ½Pro
1201 Obidziński Dariusz MM5 Dell Team ½Pro
838 Okniński Dawid GM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
269 Okruciński Kacper MM0 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela HK1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
6 Olesiejuk Paweł FM2 Fit
1527 Olszewska Marta FK0 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1568 Olszewski Sławomir MM6 PT Mazury Team Ełk ½Pro
1528 Olszewski Tomasz MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
5200 Ołdak Anatol HM1 DAX Rowery Legionowo Hobby
5100 Ołdak Leon HM2 DAX Rowery Legionowo Hobby
1802 Ołdak Marcin FM4 DAX Rowery Legionowo Fit
1096 Ołdakowski Karol FM3
1639 Orszulak Adam GM2 Maro Sport Team Pro
1360 Osek Dariusz MM3 MetroBikes.pl ½Pro
Ostaszewski Jerzy FM5 NC+ SPORTS TEAM
1486 Ostrowska Anna MK4 T4B team ½Pro
2053 Ostrowski Adam MM3 ADIOSTRY Team ½Pro
1218 Ostrowski Maciej FM3 Fit
583 Oszkiel Jakub FM0 Fit
1564 Oszkiel Kamil MM1 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
1803 Oszkiel Katarzyna FK3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM Fit
1534 Oszkiel Mateusz GM1 NC+ SPORTS TEAM Pro
1532 Oszkiel Paweł FM4 Fit
1801 Oszkiel Rafał GM3 Pro
1799 Oszust Leszek FM5 Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik Fit
1396 Packi Daniel GM2 Team Hurom Pro
1711 Paderecki Maciej MM3 GTCGARAGE ½Pro
1865 Paluch Iwona FK3 Fit
1919 Panasiuk Piotr MM2 ½Pro
2195 Paradowski Jacek FM5 Nowa AMA Fit
1408 Parzych Mariusz MM4 WAWA BIKE TEAM ½Pro
1153 Patalan Dariusz MM3 TIMBUD TEAM ½Pro
388 Pawełczak Waldemar FM6 Budimex MTB Fit
1203 Pawlak Łukasz MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
640 Pawlak Łukasz GM3 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1238 Pawlak Zofia MK4 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1502 Pawłowski Amadeusz FMM Fit
5008 Pawłusiewicz Agata HK2 Bar Janusz MTB Team Hobby
1855 Pazdrowski Robert MM5 Dazar Olimpic Piaseczno ½Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert MM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
5227 Pepliński Bartosz FMM Dell Team
1205 Pepliński Marcin FM3 Dell Team
134 Pergoł Edward FM7 Fit
1076 Perkowski Damian GM1 PT Mazury Team Ełk Pro
1777 Perzanowski Artur FM3 ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Fit
1608 Piasecki Krzysztof FM4 cYKLIŚCI rYPIN Fit
1189 Piech Szymon FMJ Fit
670 Pieczyński Karol MM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1202 Piela-Obidzińska Anna FK4 Dell Team Fit
5217 Piernikowski Aleksander HM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Hobby
1425 Pieściński Jacek MM5 Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing ½Pro
1670 Piętka Jarosław MM4 Sklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour Otwock ½Pro
555 Pilarczyk Michał MM2 Wawa Bike Team ½Pro
1286 Pilsyk Bartłomiej FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1389 Pinkiewicz Ernest FM1 Fit
Piotrowski Eryk HM2 Hobby
1222 Piotrowski Roman MM2 ½Pro
1430 Piotrowski Tomasz MM4 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1732 Piskorski Karol MM6 Roztocze Cycling Team ½Pro
748 Piwowarski Tomasz MM2 EEH BIKE TEAM ½Pro
1380 Plewiński Grzegorz MM4 Bodzentyn Team ½Pro
1908 Plocek Przemysław MM2 Fujitsu Łódź Team ½Pro
213 Płońska Aneta FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
1489 Płoski Adam MM2 T4B team ½Pro
1209 Płusa Szczepan MM5 ½Pro
5255 Pniak Leon HM3 Hobby
5155 Pniak Roch HM2 Hobby
1555 Pniak Szymon FM3 Fit
1200 Pociask Adam FM4 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
404 Pociask Maciej FM0 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1439 Poczopko Andrzej GM3 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
1440 Poczopko Aurelia MK3 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
230 Podębski Darek FM4 Lirene Bike Team Fit
1610 Podgórska Zuzanna FKJ cykliści rypin Fit
1609 Podgórski Adam FM3 cykliści rypin Fit
1423 Podliński Sebastian FM2 LKK Ziemia Lubawska Fit
74 Poluchowicz Artur GM4 Hurtap Pro
888 Pomaski Paweł GM2 T4B team Pro
1270 Popławski Cezary FM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
1606 Poruszek Marta FK4 Alumex MTB Team Fit
Posiewka Jacek FM2 RB Riders
1186 Postępski Piotr FM3 JustComply TEAM Fit
Postępski Radosław HM1 Hobby
1159 Potocki Łukasz FM2 Club Bike Zwoleń Fit
642 Prętki Jarosław MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
5144 Przybylska Zofia FKM GO Sport Scrapper Team
813 Przybylski Piotr GM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
5133 Przybylski Witek FMM GO Sport Scrapper Team
5209 Przybysz Marcel HM4 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
5208 Przybysz Nikodem HM2 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
207 Przybysz Sebastian FM3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
644 Przygoda Marek FM6 PRZYGODA NA 2 KÓŁKACH Fit
723 Przyłuski Karol FM2 AKJ KWIDZYN Fit
1515 Puchyr Tomasz MM4 SkierVelo ½Pro
920 Pulkowski Tomasz FM3 Fit
1978 Pytlak Adam MM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
1223 Radzikowski Adam MM1 BikeRoomTeam Lublin ½Pro
927 Radzimska Joanna FK2 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
922 Radzimski Krzysztof FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
1417 Rajczyk Patrycjusz GM4 PATNET TEAM Pro
1348 Ramian Andrzej MM5 ½Pro
479 Raszewski Robert FM3 RMR Bike Team
1578 Rdest Łukasz FM3 Fit
5139 Rees Daniel HM3 Maro Sport Team Hobby
5093 Rees Maja HK2 Maro Sport Team Hobby
180 Rees Robert FM5 Maro Sport Team Fit
1363 Rekiel Łukasz FM2 Fit
Rogozińska Kalina FKM
5014 Rogozińska Kalina HK2 Hobby
1686 Rogoziński Jarosław FM3 Fit
5013 Rogoziński Michał HM3 Hobby
Rogoziński Michał FMM
401 Rojda Tomasz MM4 Alumex MTB Team ½Pro
2079 Roman Piotr MM3 Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn ½Pro
1916 Romanow Marcin GM3 Pro
Rozwadowska Amelia HK1 Hobby
1884 Rozwadowski Dariusz FM2 Fit
1931 Rój-Karkowska Agata Płocki Klub Kolarski Hobby
844 Różycka Katarzyna Open GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1456 Różycki Marek MM5 ½Pro
14 Ruba Zbigniew MM2 NRF HEPU RACING ½Pro
1311 Ruciński Michał MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1729 Rumik Grzegorz GM3 BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Pro
5068 Rumik Konrad HM3 Hobby
1245 Rumsicki Karol MM1 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1244 Rumsicki Sylwester GM4 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
147 Rytel Andrzej FM5 Siedlce Fit
216 Sachs Karol GM3 AirBike.pl Team Pro
1790 Sakowski Jan FM7 Fit
1197 Samonek Dominik FMM Fit
451 Samsel Adam MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
5190 Samsel Aleksander HM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
5180 Samsel Hania HK3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
5399 Sanni Faris HM3 Hobby
1559 Sarnowska Renata FK2 T4B team Fit
1647 Sarnowski Michał MM3 The LeMans Team ½Pro
5147 Sasin Oskar HM3 RKS Family Active Tłuszcz Hobby
61 Sawicka Aleksandra MK3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
1681 Sawicki Andrzej MM6 INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA ½Pro
1265 Sawicki Jarosław GM5 Retro Rowery Duda Team Pro
1797 Sidor Karol FM2 Bike Room Team Fit
287 Siemiński Ryszard FM5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
961 Sienkiewicz Żaneta FK2 RB Riders Fit
1684 Sieńko Marcin GM3 Model Bike Team Pro
1692 Sikora Robert GM5 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM Pro
1702 Sikorski Andrzej MM4 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM ½Pro
1807 Sitek Wojciech FM3 RB Riders Fit
5033 Siwiak Paweł HM2 Hobby
1191 Siwiak Robert MM4 ½Pro
1956 Siwiński Zdzisław FM6 Polski Klub MTB Fit
1263 Skalski Mariusz GM3 Pro
1386 Skibicki Jacek MM6 ½Pro
271 Skibiński Przemysław FM0 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1373 Skoczek Wojciech FM6 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Fit
1307 Skoczeń Grzegorz FM2 Azart Peleton Chełm
1347 Skorupski Grzegorz FM1 Continental Fit
5029 Skrobisz Filip HM2 Hobby
1190 Skrobisz Piotr GM3 Pro
1390 Skrzyniarz Przemysław GM4 Pro
705 Skwarski Witold MM6 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
599 Sławiński Adam GM3 Dell Team Pro
1918 Słupek Paweł MM3 T4B team ½Pro
712 Snakowski Piotr FM3 Continental Fit
1804 Sobczak Karolina FK3 Hurtap Fit
88 Sobczuk Joanna MK2 Wodociągi Warszawskie ½Pro
638 Sobczyk Marcel MM0 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
353 Sobkowiak Agnieszka FK4 IGT MTB TEAM Fit
1284 Sobótka Robert FM0 Fit
283 Socha-Mudlaff Monika FK4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
20 Sokolnicki Sławomir GM5 T4B team Pro
1143 Solski Nikodem MM3 Team PKO Bank Polski ½Pro
267 Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta MK4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
964 Sosnowski Bartosz FM3 RB Riders Fit
833 Sotyn Marcin FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
696 Stan Jarek MM5 ½Pro
1243 Stanaszek Tadeusz MM7 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
212 Staniewski Michał MM3 AirBike.pl Team ½Pro
1960 Staniszewski Olek MM2 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
5040 Stankiewicz Stanisław HM3 IGT MTB TEAM Hobby
1943 Stawarz Maciej MM3 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1147 Stawicki Marek MM2 Team PKO Bank Polski ½Pro
220 Stec Krzysztof GM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team Pro
643 Steciuk Marek FM5 IFON KolarzKlub
1733 Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
755 Sternicki Tomasz FM4 XC Poręby Team Fit
837 Stępień Rafał MM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
637 Stępniak Anna MK3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1040 Stokłuska Grzegorz FM7 żelazna grupa mtb Fit
394 Stronias Paweł MM3 Team Hurom ½Pro
1815 Strzemieczny Tomasz MM2 Płocki Klub Kolarski ½Pro
1232 Sudnik Irek MM4 Lirene Bike Team ½Pro
5032 Suliński Maciej HM2 Hobby
495 Sułkiewicz Marcin MM4 LIBRO Cycling Team ½Pro
151 Supiński Janusz MM6 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
1027 Suskiewicz Marcin FM2 Fit
1470 Suszek Artur FM3 Spinaker Team Fit
1676 Suszek Mateusz FM2 Bike Room Team Fit
1463 Swajda Adam MM3 Podlaska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
1824 Szauer Rafał MM2 LKK Ziemia Lubawska ½Pro
957 Szczepaniak Andrzej FM4 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters Fit
5248 Szczepaniak Julia HK4 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
5167 Szczepaniak Lena HK1 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
5249 Szczepaniak Mikołaj HM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
5261 Szczerbic Jeremi HM2 Hobby
1198 Szczygielski Andrzej MM3 ½Pro
1391 Szeląg Robert FMJ
1271 Szewczyk Andrzej MM3 ½Pro
231 Szklarczyk Artur MM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
232 Szklarczyk Michał GM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
1151 Szpitun Maciej MM2 ½Pro
402 Sztęborowski Adam GM4 Alumex MTB Team Pro
1220 Sztuka Artur MM3 PSP ½Pro
5154 Szulińska Nina HK3 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Hobby
5274 Szymański Kacper HM1 Hobby
1369 Szymański Piotr FM2 Fit
1969 Szymerski Paweł FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Fit
1460 Śledź Emil FM2 Fit
175 Śliwa Tadeusz MM3 TCL MTB Team ½Pro
1882 Ślusarczyk Konrad FM3 HONZIKI Fit
1623 Ślusarz Jerzy GM4 Pro
ŚwĄtek Mariusz FM3
1211 Świacka Sylwia MK3 ½Pro
5195 Świątek Aleksander HM2 Hobby
2096 Świątek Mariusz MM6 ½Pro
1412 Świątkowski Maciej FM4 Crazy Racing Team Fit
840 Świderski Paweł GM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
949 Świderski Tadeusz MM4 Timbud Team ½Pro
700 Świerczewski Jan MM3 ½Pro
1904 Tajchman Tomek MM4 ½Pro
930 Tarasiński Jarosław FM6 power of science Fit
1593 Tężycki Jarosław FM3 SIEMANO Bike Team Fit
1663 Tolgay Kaya FM0 Fit
1298 Tomanek Szymon FM4 Fit
841 Trawkowski Paweł FM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1304 Troficka Klara FK3 Fit
824 Troinska Agnieszka MK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1352 Truszczyński Piotr GM2 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Pro
1249 Trzciński Paweł GM4 Catena Wyszków Pro
1429 Tumaniec Dariusz MM4 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1633 Urbańska Sabina FK5 Fit
1240 Urbański Michał FM3 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
226 Urbański Piotr MM5 ½Pro
1236 Wachnik Bożena FK5 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
1393 Wachnik Paweł MM2 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1235 Wachnik Wojtek MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1948 Wacinowski Marcin MM2 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1131 Walczak Maciej FM2 Team PKO Bank Polski Fit
1157 Walczyna Krystian MM7 ½Pro
5028 Warda Filip HM4 Hobby
1645 Warzywoda Jakub MM2 ½Pro
160 Waś Michał FM2 Fit
983 Waśniewski Arkadiusz MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1685 Wawer Adrian GM1 WYDOLNOSC.PL Pro
Wawer Bartłomiej HM3 Hobby
985 Wawrzyniak Sławomir MM5 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
2005 Wejner Olgierd MM4 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
608 Wester Stanisław MM3 RB Riders ½Pro
821 Węgrzynowski Bartosz FMJ GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
820 Węgrzynowski Mariusz MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej MM2 ½Pro
5094 Wielgat Filip HM1 Hobby
1482 Wielgat Michał MM2 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
1497 Wielgo Natalia FKM RKS Family Active Tłuszcz Fit
2024 Wierzbowicz Krzysztof FM2 Wysportowani Racing Team Fit
187 Wierzchowski Paweł FM5 Fit
1410 Wilczyński Dariusz MM3 CENTURION MTB team ½Pro
525 Wilczyński Jan MM7 CENTURION MTB team ½Pro
1365 Wilk Krzysztof FM1 Fit
784 Wiśniewska Justyna FK2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM Fit
1766 Witkowski Andrzej MM7 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
5120 Wojciechowski Igor HM3 Hobby
2020 Wojciechowski Marcin MM4 ½Pro
Wojdaszka Grzegorz FM5
2022 Wojnar Mariusz FM6 NGK Korba Fit
1479 Wolak Artur FM4 Bank Pekao Team Fit
5136 Wolak Faustyna HK2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1125 Wolan Tomasz MM3 GTCGARAGE ½Pro
2087 Wolcendorf Edward FM7 jakoobcycles.com Fit
1031 Wolf Mateusz MM2 ½Pro
1426 Wołosiuk Jarosław GM2 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
1913 Woroniecki Dawid GM3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM Pro
5253 Woźniak Dawid HM1 Hobby
1241 Woźnica Dariusz GM5 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
1780 Woźnica Małgorzata FK4 ABC Data Bike Team Fit
1779 Woźnica Mariusz FM4 ABC Data Bike Team Fit
Wódka Artur FM2 RB Riders
108 Wójcik Leszek MM4 ½Pro
2023 Wójcik Łukasz FM3 Fit
1188 Wrona Paweł MM3 ½Pro
1890 Wronka Miłosz FM3 Fit
303 Wróblewska Agata FK2 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
1120 Wróblewski Wojciech FM2 ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY Fit
1570 Wrzesiński Jacek MM4 ½Pro
1394 Wyczółkowska Elżbieta FK5 Fit
1503 Wyczółkowski Paweł MM0 UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN ½Pro
5031 Wysocka Emilia HK2 Hobby
1258 Wysocki Bartłomiej MM2 ½Pro
1303 Wysocki Marcin Jakub FM3
Wysocki Mariusz FM3
1491 Wyszkowski Arkadiusz MM2 T4B team ½Pro
5017 Wyszomierski Adam HM4 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1864 Zacharewicz Paweł MM1 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1863 Zacharewicz Radosław MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1446 Zachwieja Eugeniusz FM6 Fit
1358 Zakrzewski Jerzy GM2 IM Logistics RafBike Cycling Team Pro
1597 Zakrzewski Paweł MM2 Lipa MTB ½Pro
704 Zakrzewski Piotr MM2 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
300 Zalewski Eryk MM0 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1279 Zalewski Paweł MM3 RB Riders ½Pro
77 Zalewski Robert MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
5010 Zalewski Szymon HM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
2003 Zamana Cezary MM5 Zamana Group ½Pro
87 Zaród Łukasz FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team
146 Zieliński Krzysztof MM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1827 Zieliński Marek MM3 Brak ½Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin MM2 ½Pro
1582 Zienkiewicz Jan MM7 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
1468 Zięba Julia MK1 Hurom Sławno Accent ½Pro
1208 Ziółkowska Monika FK3 Dell Team Fit
5226 Ziółkowska Natalia HK3 Dell Team Hobby
1938 Ziółkowski Dariusz MM3 Timbud Team ½Pro
631 Ziółkowski Jarosław GM3 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1206 Ziółkowski Michał MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
1207 Ziółkowski Mikołaj FMJ Dell Team Fit
1542 Ziółkowski Tomasz FM4 LESZ`GO! ROGÓW MASTERS Fit
2088 Zurel Michał MM3 cykliści rypin ½Pro
1665 Zurel Waldemar MM6 ½Pro
967 Zwaliński Tomasz MM2 VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
Zygmunt Bruno FMM
Zygmunt Ireneusz FM3
Zygmunt Tymoteusz FMM KKS Opty Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1381 Zyguła Sławomir FM5 Bodzentyn Team Fit
810 Żarlińska Olga MK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
2000 Żebrowski Jędrzej FM1 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
528 Żuchliński Adam GM5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Pro
1117 Żwawy Robert FM4 Fit
1255 Żywicki Adam MM2 Cisowianka ½Pro
2009 Żywółko Jarosław MM4 Cisowianka ½Pro